The UCF Math graduate program awarded 74 PhD degrees, 370 Master degrees and 22 Mathematical Science Certificates since Spring 1971. Please email the program director at qiyu.sun@ucf.edu for updating and correction.

  • Kyle Trainor (PhD, Summer 2018)
  • Alexander York (PhD, Summer 2018)
  • Rajitha Puwakgolle Gedara (PhD, Summer 2018)
  • Chang Li (Master,  Summer 2018)
  • Nancy Steiner (Math Certificate, Summer 2018)
  • Julie Manuel (Math Certificate, Summer 2018)
  • Tatyana Brusentsova (Math Certificate, Summer 2018)
  • Florencia Sepulveda (Math Certificate,  Summer 2018)
  • Khalid Lazaar (Math Certificate, Summer 2018)
  • Nadia Sidi Baba (Math Certificate, Summer 2018)
  • Michael Norato  (Math Certificate, Summer 2018)
  • Ryan Roopnarain (Master, Spring 2018)
  • Daniel Gibney (Master, Spring 2018)
  • Parisa Darbari Kozekanan (Master, Spring 2018)
  • Poroshat Yazdanbakhshghahyazi (Master,  Spring 2018)
  • Ajani Ruwandhika De Vas Gunasekara (Master, Spring 2018)
  • David Guinovart Sanjuan  (Master,  Spring 2018)
  • Feng Yu (Master,  Spring 2018)
  • Yen Trinh (Master, Spring 2018)
  • Ranses Alfonso (Master, Spring 2018)
  • Panpan Chen (Master, Spring 2018)
  • Rajalakshmi Tirunellai Seshadri (Math Certificate Spring 2018)
  • Calvin Wheeler (Master, Fall 2017)
  • Firouzeh Aghakhani-Morad (Math Certificate,  Fall 2017)
  • Stephanie Luzoro (Math Certificate, Fall 2017)
  • Ross Belgram (Math Certificate, Fall 2017)
  • Cheng Cheng (PhD, Summer 2017)
  • Tyler Gomez (PhD, Summer 2017)
  • Wei Yan (Master,  Summer 2017)
  • Martin Rolek (PhD, Spring 2017)
  • Meredith Guthrie (Master, Spring 2017)
  • Jordan D’Abruzzo (Master, Spring 2017)
  • Blake Wallace (Master, Spring 2017)
  • Chathutani Senevirathna (Master, Spring 2017)
  • Ramchandra Rimal (Master, Spring 2017)
  • Zhibo Wang (Master, Spring 2017)
  • Nazar Emirov (Master, Spring 2017)
  • MD Sarowar Morshed (Master, Spring 2017)
  • Jason Bentley (Master, Spring 2017)
  • Thanapat Phoolsuk (Master with Industrial Math Track,  Spring 2017)
  • Mohammad Obeidat (Master with Industrial Math Track,  Spring 2017)
  • Nathaniel Adu (Master Fall 2016)
  • Ashish Bhatt (PhD, Fall 2016)
  • Aritra Dutta (PhD, Fall 2016)
  • Amanda Goedeker (Master with Industrial Math Track, Fall 2016)
  • Hoda Malak (Master, Fall 2016)
  • Jeff Sharpe (PhD, Fall 2016)
  • Yi Zhu (PhD, Fall 2016)
  • Jingmei Zhang (Master, Fall 2016)
  • Alessandro Abbati (Math Certificate, Summer 2016)
  • Christian Bosse (Master, Summer 2016)
  • Brittany Burns (Master, Summer 2016)
  • Austin Foster (Master, Summer 2016)
  • Hong Van Hoang (Master, Summer 2016)
  • Daniel Marulanda (Master, Summer 2016)
  • Maria Strawn (PhD, Summer 2016)
  • Kyle Theaker (Master, Summer 2016)
  • Andrew Ferrell (Master, Spring 2016)
  • Karin McWhorter (Math Certificate, Spring 2016)
  • Grace Nasnas (Math Certificate, Spring 2016)
  • Majid Noroozi (Master, Spring 2016)
  • Rajitha Puwakgolle Gedara (Master, Spring 2016)
  • Rasika Rajapakshage (Master, Spring 2016)
  • Matthew Russo (PhD, Spring 2016)
  • Amir Afshar (Master, Fall 2015)
  • Mangalagama Dewasurendra (Master, Fall 2015)
  • Evan Foley (Master, Fall 2015)
  • Michael Saxton (Master, Fall 2015)
  • Brenton Edwards (Math Certificate, Summer 2015)
  • Elizabeth Lydon (Master, Summer 2015)
  • Talon Ward (Master, Summer 2015)
  • Joseph Wilda (Master with Industrial Mathematics Track, Summer 2015)
  • Yi Zhu (Master, Summer 2015)
  • Almuatazbellah Awan (Master, Spring 2015)
  • Thomas Clark (Master, Spring 2015)
  • Arielle Gaudiello (Master, Spring 2015)
  • Lei Ge (PhD, Spring 2015)
  • Pawan Gupta (Master, Spring 2015)
  • Frederick Reid (Master, Spring 2015)
  • Tanushree Roy (Master, Spring 2015)
  • Angela  Siple (PhD, Spring 2015)
  • Alexander York (Master, Spring 2015)
  • James Angelo (Master, Fall 2014)
  • Dwayne Floyd (Master with Industrial Math track, Fall 2014)
  • Ravi Jain (Math Certificate, Fall 2014)
  • Roman Krylov (PhD, Fall 2014)
  • Kevin Sanford (Math Certificate, Fall 2014)
  • Mathew Baxter (PhD, Summer 2014)
  • Evgeny Martinenko (PhD, Summer 2014)
  • Kamran Sadiq (PhD, Summer 2014)
  • Johann  Veras (PhD, Summer 2014)
  • Elliot Blackstone (Master, Spring 2014)
  • John Haussermann (PhD, Spring 2014)
  • Ted Juste (Master, Spring 2014)
  • Shasha Li (Master with Industrial Math Track, Spring 2014)
  • Marvin  Osbourne (Math Certificate, Spring 2014)
  • Martin Rolek (Master, Spring 2014)
  • Matthew Russo (Master, Spring 2014)
  • Kamran Sadiq (Master, Spring 2014)
  • Lisa Shin (Math Certificate, Spring 2014)
  • Robert  Van Gorder (PhD, Spring 2014)
  • Tyler Gomez (Master, Fall 2013)
  • John Haussermann (Master, Fall 2013)
  • Kristina Kraakmo (Master, Fall 2013)
  • Martin Michalak (PhD, Fall 2013)
  • Rachid  Ait Maalem Lahcen (Math Certificate, Summer 2013)
  • Rida Benhaddou (PhD, Summer 2013)
  • Bernd Losert (PhD, Summer 2013)
  • Yonggi Park (Master with Industrial Math Track, Summer 2013)
  • Kathryn Pridemore (PhD, Summer 2013)
  • Taslima Rehman (Master, Summer 2013)
  • Leon Guerrero Rodriguez (Master with Industrial Math Track, Summer 2013)
  • Kyle Trainor (Master, Summer 2013)
  • Christine Adams (Master with Industrial Math Track, Spring 2013)
  • Lucas Allen (Master, Spring 2013)
  • Ashish Bhatt (Master, Spring 2013)
  • Cheng Cheng (Master, Spring 2013)
  • Shannon Dickson (Master with Industrial Math Track, Spring 2013)
  • Jill Dickerson (Master, Spring 2013)
  • Lei Ge (Master, Spring 2013)
  • Jessica Hearns (Master, Spring 2013)
  • Tian Jiang (Master, Spring 2013)
  • Laura Norena (Master, Spring 2013)
  • Keri Pecora (PhD, Spring 2013)
  • Saliha Pehlivan (PhD, Spring 2013)
  • Gayatri Ramesh (PhD, Spring 2013)
  • Robert  VanGorder (Master, Spring 2013)
  • Ye Yang (Master, Spring 2013)
  • James Pestrak (Math Certificate, Fall 2012)
  • Jeff Sharpe (Master, Fall 2012)
  • Maria Strawn (Master, Fall 2012)
  • Kyle Reger (Master with Industrial Math Track, Summer 2012)
  • Mathew Baxter (Master, Spring 2012)
  • Alison Hammack (Math Certificate, Spring 2012)
  • Seyed Hamed Ahmadi Abhari (PhD, Spring 2012)
  • Christopher Huff (Master, Spring 2012)
  • Roman Krylov (Master, Spring 2012)
  • Gabrielle Rejniak (Master, Spring 2012)
  • Emily Ross (Master, Spring 2012)
  • Steven Schraudner (Master with Industrial Math Track, Spring 2012)
  •  Angela Siple (Master, Spring 2012)
  •  William Wade (Master with Industrial Math Track, Spring 2012)
  • Justin Davis (PhD, Fall 2011)
  • Aritra Dutta (Master, Fall 2011)
  • Evgeny  Martinenko (Master, Fall 2011)
  • Dmitriy Popov (Master, Fall 2011)
  • Donald  Porchia (Master, Fall 2011)
  • Steven  Purtee (Master, Fall 2011)
  • Tonya Riddlesworth (PhD, Fall 2011)
  • Steven  Zimmerman (Master, Fall 2011)
  • Teng Chen (PhD, Summer 2011)
  • Bengt Alrud (PhD, Summer 2011)
  • Ting Hu (Master, Summer 2011)
  • Martin Michalak (Master, Summer 2011)
  • Irene Mojica (Master with Industrial Math Track, Summer 2011)
  • Daniel Bueller (Master with Industrial Math Track, Spring 2011)
  • Pan Li (Master, Spring 2011)
  • Stephanie Melzer (Master, Spring 2011)
  • Saliha Pehlivan (Master, Spring 2011)
  • Christina Rushman (Master with Industrial Math Track, Spring 2011)
  • Haimei  Shao (PhD, Spring 2011)
  • Todd Smith (PhD, Spring 2011)
  • Johann Veras (Master, Spring 2011)
  • Luis Negron (Master, Fall 2010)
  • Minzhe Pan (Master with Industrial Mathematics Track, Fall 2010)
  • Brian Brennan (Master, Summer 2010)
  • Keri Pecora (Master with Industrial Math Track, Spring 2010)
  • Justin Davis (Master, Fall 2009)
  • Joseph Segal (Master, Fall 2009)
  • Erik Sweet (PhD, Fall 2009)
  • Qiling Shi (PhD, Summer 2009)
  • Erin Cleary (Master, Spring 2009)
  • Jonathan Fraine (Master, Spring 2009)
  • Daniel Galiffa (PhD, Spring 2009)
  • Souleymane Konate (PhD, Spring 2009)
  • Jerry Lopez (PhD, Spring 2009)
  • Lisa Macon (PhD, Spring 2009)
  • Guojun Wang (Master, Spring 2009)
  • Hatim Boustique (PhD, Fall 2008)
  • Teng Chen (Master, Fall 2008)
  • Benjamin Landon (PhD, Fall 2008)
  • Gayatri Ramesh (Master, Fall 2008)
  • Haimei Shao (Master, Fall 2008)
  • Nichole Shorter (Master, Fall 2008)
  • Donald  Bryant (PhD, Summer 2008)
  • Mehrdad Khosravi (PhD, Summer 2008)
  • Andrew Reel (Master, Summer 2008)
  • Tracy Atkins (Master with Industrial Math Track, Spring 2008)
  • Erika Blanken (Master, Spring 2008)
  • Jonathan Leto (Master, Spring 2008)
  • Steven Little (Master, Spring 2008)
  • Salvatore Maimone (Master, Spring 2008)
  • Qiling Shi (Master, Spring 2008)
  • Hatim Boustique (Master, Fall 2007)
  • Victor Pareja (Master, Fall 2007)
  • Todd Smith (Master with Industrial Mathematics Track, Fall 2007)
  • Dana Baxley (Master with Industrial Mathematics Track, Fall 2007)
  • Paul Flores (PhD, Summer 2007)
  • Sonia Holmquist (PhD, Summer 2007)
  • Thomas Vogel (PhD, Summer 2007)
  • Tomasz Wlodarczyk (PhD, Summer 2007)
  • Tame-Kouontcho Fowe (Master, Spring 2007)
  • Mikhail Kapralov (Master, Spring 2007)
  • Jerry Lopez (Master, Spring 2007)
  • Ciprian  Mancas (PhD, Spring 2007)
  • Kenneth Mayer (Master, Spring 2007)
  • Merfit Assad (Master with Industrial Mathematics Track, Fall 2006)
  • Doris Cowan (PhD, Fall 2006)
  • Jessica Larson (Master, Fall 2006)
  • William Plemmons (Master with Industrial Mathematics Track, Fall 2006)
  • Frida Stromqvist Vetelino (PhD, Fall 2006)
  • Matthew Y. Becker (Master with Industrial Math Track, Summer 2006)
  • Wu Jing (PhD, Summer 2006)
  • Niwas Lawot (Master with Industrial Math Track, Summer 2006)
  • Amy Comerford (Master, Spring 2006)
  • Daniel Galiffa (Master, Spring 2006)
  • Bin He (PhD, Spring 2006)
  • Tonya Riddlesworth (Master, Spring 2006)
  • Richard Russell (Master, Spring 2006)
  • Neeta Singh (PhD, Spring 2006)
  • David Bradshaw (PhD, Fall 2005)
  • Devlyn Brown (Master, Fall 2005)
  • Astrid Heard (PhD, Fall 2005)
  • Kathryn Pridemore (Master, Fall 2005)
  • Limin Qi (Master, Fall 2005)
  • Tomasz Wlodarczyk (Master, Fall 2005)
  • Donald  Bryant (Master, Summer 2005)
  • Damion Hammock (Master, Summer 2005)
  • Fredrick Thomas (Master with Industrial Math Track, Summer 2005)
  • Paul Flores (Master, Spring 2005)
  • Mohamed Salman Mohamed (PhD, Spring 2005)
  • John Strange (Master with Industrial Math Track, Spring 2005)
  • Frida Stromqvist Vetelino (Master, Spring 2005)
  • David Wallace (Master, Spring 2005)
  • Mohamed Amezziane (PhD, Fall 2004)
  • Doris Cowan (Master, Fall 2004)
  • Abdellatif Dasser (Master, Fall 2004)
  • Heather Y Edwards (PhD, Fall 2004)
  • Bin He (Master, Fall 2004)
  • Adam Heck (Master, Fall 2004)
  • Sonia Holmquist (Master, Fall 2004)
  • Pinal Thakkar (Master with Industrial Math track, Fall 2004)
  • John Devereaux (Master, Summer 2004)
  • Aaron Masino (PhD, Summer 2004)
  • Vivian Gottesman (Master, Spring 2004)
  • Mehrdad Khosravi (Master, Spring 2004)
  • Souleymane Konate (Master, Spring 2004)
  • Paul Liptack (Master with Industrial Math Track, Spring 2004)
  • Junichi Shishido (Master with Industrial Math Track, Spring 2004)
  • Neeta Singh (Master, Spring 2004)
  • Jing Zhang (Master, Spring 2004)
  • Lisa Cohen (Master, Fall 2003)
  • Vidhya Ithikkat (Master, Fall 2003)
  • Olga Korotkova (PhD, Fall 2003)
  • Ciprian  Mancas (Master, Fall 2003)
  • Aleksandr Zamyatin (PhD, Fall 2003)
  • Asma Al-Ghassani (Master, Summer 2003)
  • John Boncek (PhD, Summer 2003)
  • Edwin Cortes (Master, Summer 2003)
  • Robert  Muise (PhD, Summer 2003)
  • Rex Oleson (Master with Industrial Math Track, Summer 2003)
  • Ida Van De Car (PhD, Summer 2003)
  • Mohammed Alotaibi (Master with Industrial Math Track, Spring 2003)
  • Ahmed  Ameur (Master, Spring 2003)
  • Elizabeth Joslyn (Master, Spring 2003)
  • Cynthia Scofield (Master, Spring 2003)
  • Nasser Al-Salti (Master, Fall 2002)
  • John Hunter (Master, Fall 2002)
  • Donald  Jacob (Master, Fall 2002)
  • Benjamin Landon (Master, Fall 2002)
  • Rachid  Semmoum (Master, Fall 2002)
  • Chinyen Chuo (Master, Summer 2002)
  • Patrick Cureton (Master, Summer 2002)
  • Timothy Long (Master, Summer 2002)
  • Pablo Matos (Master, Summer 2002)
  • Calandra Moorman (Master, Summer 2002)
  • Itamar Shamam (Master, Summer 2002)
  • Brian Sucevic (Master, Summer 2002)
  • Heather Edwards  Y (Master, Spring 2002)
  • Daniel Hulmes Y (Master, Spring 2002)
  • Olga Korotkova (Master, Spring 2002)
  • Sonya Lenhof (Master, Spring 2002)
  • Dusty Nguyen (Master, Spring 2002)
  • Mohamed Salman Mohamed  (Master, Spring 2002)
  • Michael Schramm (Master, Spring 2002)
  • Russell  Takashima (Master, Spring 2002)
  • Aleksandr Zamyatin (Master, Spring 2002)
  • Gangadharan Balasingham (Master, Fall 2001)
  • David Bradshaw (Master, Fall 2001)
  • Robert Lange (Master, Fall 2001)
  • Ercilio Martinez Y (Master, Fall 2001)
  • Thomas Vogel (Master, Fall 2001)
  • Anne Bower (Master, Summer 2001)
  • Timothy Brown (Master, Summer 2001)
  • Young Boissy (PhD, Spring 2001)
  • Kimberly Muterspaugh (PhD, Spring 2001)
  • Aerim Jung (Master, Fall 2000)
  • David Macon (Master, Fall 2000)
  • Ammar Al-Habash (PhD, Summer 2000)
  • Cory Edwards (Master, Summer 2000)
  • Georgie O’Leary Y (Master, Summer 2000)
  • Aicha El Hor (PhD, Spring 2000)
  • Yadira Gilchrest (Master, Spring 2000)
  • Brian Macon (Master, Spring 2000)
  • Mark Varvak (Master, Spring 2000)
  • Thomas Roper (Master, Fall 1999)
  • Kevin Brown (PhD, Summer 1999)
  • Awilda Delgado Y (Master, Summer 1999)
  • Scott Krise (Master, Summer 1999)
  • Alysen Heil (Master, Summer 1999)
  • Young Boissy (Master, Spring 1999)
  • Donna Bradley (Master, Spring 1999)
  • Holly Carley (Master, Spring 1999)
  • Patrick Higgins (Master, Spring 1999)
  • Lisa Macon (Master, Spring 1999)
  • Ida Van De Car  Y (Master, Spring 1999)
  • Michael Undieme (Master, Spring 1999)
  • Ammar Al-Habash (Master, Fall 1998)
  • Roxana Greer (Master, Fall 1998)
  • Perry Heard (Master, Fall 1998)
  • Gary Minkler (PhD, Fall 1998)
  • Peizhong Ni (Master, Fall 1998)
  • Laura Mccrary (Master, Summer 1998)
  • Dung Nguyen (Master, Summer 1998)
  • Julie Phelps (Master, Summer 1998)
  • Steven Santuro (Master, Summer 1998)
  • Ugur Tanriver (PhD, Summer 1998)
  • Deborah Kelly (PhD, Spring 1998)
  • Jing Minkler (PhD, Spring 1998)
  • Sulakshana Sen (Master, Spring 1998)
  • Jeff Palmer (Master, Fall 1997)
  • James Reynolds (Master, Fall 1997)
  • Daniel Zylkowski (Master, Fall 1997)
  • Larry Crochet (Master, Summer 1997)
  • Justus Frazier (Master, Summer 1997)
  • Wallace Henderson (Master, Summer 1997)
  • Kalpana Kirtane (Master, Summer 1997)
  • Gerard Lombardo (Master, Summer 1997)
  • Erich Nold (Master, Summer 1997)
  • Thomas Varner (Master, Summer 1997)
  • Terrisa  Braun (Master, Spring 1997)
  • Dukkyung Cha (Master, Spring 1997)
  • David Gassaway (Master, Spring 1997)
  • Barry Gibson (Master, Spring 1997)
  • Charles Lynch (Master, Spring 1997)
  • Gary Minkler (Master, Spring 1997)
  • Bradford Pyle (Master, Spring 1997)
  • Derrick Snowden (Master, Spring 1997)
  • Abdul Zainulabdeen (Master, Spring 1997)
  • Kevin Brown (Master, Fall 1996)
  • Jing Minkler (Master, Fall 1996)
  • Gloria Porter (Master, Fall 1996)
  • Jerry Ashe (Master, Summer 1996)
  • Cynthia Bredek (Master, Summer 1996)
  • Wendy Bush (Master, Summer 1996)
  • Imad El-Masry (Master, Summer 1996)
  • Joanne Brunner (Master, Spring 1996)
  • Leslie Youngdahl (Master, Spring 1996)
  • Andrew Hasz (Master, Fall 1995)
  • Robert Anschuetz (Master, Summer 1995)
  • Linda Margarella (Master, Summer 1995)
  • Lori Paduchowski (Master, Summer 1995)
  • Raghava Ponnapalli (Master, Summer 1995)
  • Catherine Herzog (Master, Spring 1995)
  • Mary Miller (Master, Spring 1995)
  • Christel Saylor (Master, Spring 1995)
  • Deborah Kelly (Master, Fall 1994)
  • John Pask (Master, Summer 1994)
  • Erich Bass (Master, Spring 1994)
  • Brian Lackovic (Master, Spring 1994)
  • Raymond Matthews (Master, Spring 1994)
  • Laticia Meehling (Master, Spring 1994)
  • Alexander Ching (Master, Fall 1993)
  • Yvette Gordon (Master, Fall 1993)
  • Frederick Hackett (Master, Fall 1993)
  • Andreas Hadjinicolaou (Master, Fall 1993)
  • Michael Mott (Master, Fall 1993)
  • Mark Bower (Master, Summer 1993)
  • Terence Durning (Master, Summer 1993)
  • Shan-Chuan Li (Master, Summer 1993)
  • Dara Molen (Master, Summer 1993)
  • Thomas Rutenkroger (Master, Summer 1993)
  • Tami Campbell (Master, Spring 1993)
  • Fitzroy Farquharson (Master, Spring 1993)
  • Cecilia Fosser (Master, Spring 1993)
  • Joseph Neal (Master, Spring 1993)
  • Deborah Howard (Master, Spring 1993)
  • Cynthia Young (Master, Spring 1993)
  • Jeffrey Billeter (Master, Fall 1992)
  • Robert Frank (Master, Fall 1992)
  • Joe Mize (Master, Fall 1992)
  • Thomas Ronayne (Master, Fall 1992)
  • Marjorie Szoke (Master, Fall 1992)
  • Joe Manthey (Master, Summer 1992)
  • William Rickman (Master, Summer 1992)
  • Charles Teague (Master, Spring 1992)
  • Rafael Fanjul (Master, Spring 1992)
  • Nader Kouhestani (Master, Fall 1991)
  • Michael Odu (Master, Fall 1991)
  • Robert Pyle Y (Master, Fall 1991)
  • Henry Roberts (Master, Fall 1991)
  • Ellen Dill (Master, Summer 1991)
  • Christina Richardson (Master, Summer 1991)
  • Elizabeth Sisterman (Master, Summer 1991)
  • Mourad Tighiouart (Master, Summer 1991)
  • Alicia Morse Y (Master, Spring 1991)
  • Morgan Phillips (Master, Spring 1991)
  • Elizabeth Roos (Master, Spring 1991)
  • Eng-Kiat Lim (Master, Fall 1990)
  • Christina Bouwens  Y (Master, Summer 1990)
  • Paul Fernandez Y (Master, Summer 1990)
  • John McNutt (Master, Summer 1990)
  • Lawrence Muilenburg (Master, Summer 1990)
  • Robert  Muise (Master, Summer 1990)
  • Abdelbassit Yacoub (Master, Summer 1990)
  • Dale Irwin (Master, Spring 1990)
  • Lisa Potchen (Master, Spring 1990)
  • Jolene Rhodes (Master, Spring 1990)
  • Sylvana Vester (Master, Spring 1990)
  • Huiping Chen (Master, Fall 1989)
  • Deborah Clements (Master, Summer 1989)
  • Margaret Langfield (Master, Spring 1989)
  • Terence Murphy (Master, Spring 1989)
  • Andrew Quinn (Master, Fall 1988)
  • Peter Lee (Master, Summer 1988)
  • Joseph  Yestrebsky (Master, Spring 1988)
  • Lane Vosbury (Master, Fall 1987)
  • Kevin Bismack (Master, Fall 1987)
  • Nancy Godfrey (Master, Summer 1987)
  • Michael Malone (Master, Summer 1987)
  • Christine Moorefield (Master, Summer 1987)
  • Marvin Solberg (Master, Summer 1987)
  • Ernest Aley Y (Master, Spring 1987)
  • James Boland (Master, Spring 1987)
  • Peter Halpern (Master, Spring 1987)
  • Ronald  Riley (Master, Spring 1987)
  • Brenda Tylka (Master, Summer 1986)
  • Barry Delello (Master, Spring 1986)
  • Michael Dowd (Master, Spring 1986)
  • George  Marks (Master, Spring 1986)
  • Melissa Beason (Master, Summer 1985)
  • William Grum (Master, Spring 1985)
  • David Couliette (Master, Fall 1984)
  • Steve Carbon (Master, Spring 1984)
  • Katherine Burnett (Master, Fall 1983)
  • Donna Burke (Master, Fall 1983)
  • Donald Link (Master, Fall 1983)
  • Masood Poorandi (Master, Summer 1983)
  • Debra Perry (Master, Fall 1982)
  • Steven Burke (Master, Summer 1982)
  • Bert Culpepper (Master, Summer 1982)
  • Paul Marovich (Master, Summer 1982)
  • Mary Harrison (Master, Spring 1982)
  • Clay Brice (Master, Winter 1981)
  • Arthur Forman (Master, Fall 1981)
  • Maryke Lee (Master, Fall 1980)
  • Frances Keiper (Master, Fall 1980)
  • Tai-Jui Fu (Master, Summer 1980)
  • Linda Welsh (Master, Summer 1980)
  • Darrell Allgaier (Master, Fall 1979)
  • Calvin Wassmuth (Master, Winter 1978)
  • Donald Marks (Master, Fall 1978)
  • Jamie Strand (Master, Fall 1978)
  • Mark Crutcher (Master, Summer 1976)