Graduate Alumni

The UCF Math graduate program awarded 71 PhD degrees, 357 Master degrees and 11 Mathematical Science Certificates since Spring 1971. Please send the program director at qiyu.sun@ucf.edu for updating and correction.

 

  1. Cheng Cheng (PhD, Summer 2017)
  2. Tyler Gomez (PhD, Summer 2017)
  3. Wei Yan (Master, 2017)
  4. Martin Rolek (PhD, Spring 2017)
  5. Meredith Guthrie (Master, Spring 2017)
  6. Jordan D’Abruzzo (Master, Spring 2017)
  7. Blake Wallace (Master, Spring 2017)
  8. Chathutani Senevirathna (Master, Spring 2017)
  9. Ramchandra Rimal (Master, Spring 2017)
  10. Zhibo Wang (Master, Spring 2017)
  11. Nazar Emirov (Master, Spring 2017)
  12. MD Sarowar Morshed (Master, Spring 2017)
  13. Jason Bentley (Master, Spring 2017)
  14. Thanapat Phoolsuk (Master with Industrial Math Track,  Spring 2017)
  15. Mohammad Obeidat (Master with Industrial Math Track,  Spring 2017)
  16. Nathaniel Adu (Master Fall 2016)
  17. Ashish Bhatt (PhD, Fall 2016)
  18. Aritra Dutta (PhD, Fall 2016)
  19. Amanda Goedeker (Master with Industrial Math Track, Fall 2016)
  20. Hoda Malak (Master, Fall 2016)
  21. Jeff Sharpe (PhD, Fall 2016)
  22. Yi Zhu (PhD, Fall 2016)
  23. Jingmei Zhang (Master, Fall 2016)
  24. Alessandro Abbati (Math Certificate, Summer 2016)
  25. Christian Bosse (Master, Summer 2016)
  26. Brittany Burns (Master, Summer 2016)
  27. Austin Foster (Master, Summer 2016)
  28. Hong Van Hoang (Master, Summer 2016)
  29. Daniel Marulanda (Master, Summer 2016)
  30. Maria Strawn (PhD, Summer 2016)
  31. Kyle Theaker (Master, Summer 2016)
  32. Andrew Ferrell (Master, Spring 2016)
  33. Karin McWhorter (Math Certificate, Spring 2016)
  34. Grace Nasnas (Math Certificate, Spring 2016)
  35. Majid Noroozi (Master, Spring 2016)
  36. Rajitha Puwakgolle Gedara (Master, Spring 2016)
  37. Rasika Rajapakshage (Master, Spring 2016)
  38. Matthew Russo (PhD, Spring 2016)
  39. Amir Afshar (Master, Fall 2015)
  40. Mangalagama Dewasurendra (Master, Fall 2015)
  41. Evan Foley (Master, Fall 2015)
  42. Michael Saxton (Master, Fall 2015)
  43. Brenton Edwards (Math Certificate, Summer 2015)
  44. Elizabeth Lydon (Master, Summer 2015)
  45. Talon Ward (Master, Summer 2015)
  46. Joseph Wilda (Master with Industrial Mathematics Track, Summer 2015)
  47. Yi Zhu (Master, Summer 2015)
  48. Almuatazbellah Awan (Master, Spring 2015)
  49. Thomas Clark (Master, Spring 2015)
  50. Arielle Gaudiello (Master, Spring 2015)
  51. Lei Ge (PhD, Spring 2015)
  52. Pawan Gupta (Master, Spring 2015)
  53. Frederick Reid (Master, Spring 2015)
  54. Tanushree Roy (Master, Spring 2015)
  55. Angela  Siple (PhD, Spring 2015)
  56. Alexander York (Master, Spring 2015)
  57. James Angelo (Master, Fall 2014)
  58. Dwayne Floyd (Master with Industrial Math track, Fall 2014)
  59. Ravi Jain (Math Certificate, Fall 2014)
  60. Roman Krylov (PhD, Fall 2014)
  61. Kevin Sanford (Math Certificate, Fall 2014)
  62.  Mathew Baxter (PhD, Summer 2014)
  63. Evgeny Martinenko (PhD, Summer 2014)
  64.  Kamran Sadiq (PhD, Summer 2014)
  65. Johann  Veras (PhD, Summer 2014)
  66. Elliot Blackstone (Master, Spring 2014)
  67. John Haussermann (PhD, Spring 2014)
  68. Ted Juste (Master, Spring 2014)
  69. Shasha Li (Master with Industrial Math Track, Spring 2014)
  70.  Marvin  Osbourne (Math Certificate, Spring 2014)
  71. Martin Rolek (Master, Spring 2014)
  72. Matthew Russo (Master, Spring 2014)
  73. Kamran Sadiq (Master, Spring 2014)
  74.  Lisa Shin (Math Certificate, Spring 2014)
  75. Robert  Van Gorder (PhD, Spring 2014)
  76. Tyler Gomez (Master, Fall 2013)
  77.  John Haussermann (Master, Fall 2013)
  78. Kristina Kraakmo (Master, Fall 2013)
  79. Martin Michalak (PhD, Fall 2013)
  80. Rachid  Ait Maalem Lahcen (Math Certificate, Summer 2013)
  81.  Rida Benhaddou (PhD, Summer 2013)
  82. Bernd Losert (PhD, Summer 2013)
  83. Yonggi Park (Master with Industrial Math Track, Summer 2013)
  84. Kathryn Pridemore (PhD, Summer 2013)
  85. Taslima Rehman (Master, Summer 2013)
  86. Leon Guerrero Rodriguez (Master with Industrial Math Track, Summer 2013)
  87. Kyle Trainor (Master, Summer 2013)
  88. Christine Adams (Master with Industrial Math Track, Spring 2013)
  89. Lucas Allen (Master, Spring 2013)
  90. Ashish Bhatt (Master, Spring 2013)
  91. Cheng Cheng (Master, Spring 2013)
  92. Shannon Dickson (Master with Industrial Math Track, Spring 2013)
  93. Jill Dickerson (Master, Spring 2013)
  94. Lei Ge (Master, Spring 2013)
  95. Jessica Hearns (Master, Spring 2013)
  96. Tian Jiang (Master, Spring 2013)
  97. Laura Norena (Master, Spring 2013)
  98.  Keri Pecora (PhD, Spring 2013)
  99.  Saliha Pehlivan (PhD, Spring 2013)
  100. Gayatri Ramesh (PhD, Spring 2013)
  101. Robert  VanGorder (Master, Spring 2013)
  102. Ye Yang (Master, Spring 2013)
  103. James Pestrak (Math Certificate, Fall 2012)
  104. Jeff Sharpe (Master, Fall 2012)
  105. Maria Strawn (Master, Fall 2012)
  106. Kyle Reger (Master with Industrial Math Track, Summer 2012)
  107. Mathew Baxter (Master, Spring 2012)
  108. Alison Hammack (Math Certificate, Spring 2012)
  109. Seyed Hamed Ahmadi Abhari (PhD, Spring 2012)
  110. Christopher Huff (Master, Spring 2012)
  111. Roman Krylov (Master, Spring 2012)
  112. Gabrielle Rejniak (Master, Spring 2012)
  113. Emily Ross (Master, Spring 2012)
  114. Steven Schraudner (Master with Industrial Math Track, Spring 2012)
  115.  Angela Siple (Master, Spring 2012)
  116.  William Wade (Master with Industrial Math Track, Spring 2012)
  117. Justin Davis (PhD, Fall 2011)
  118. Aritra Dutta (Master, Fall 2011)
  119. Evgeny  Martinenko (Master, Fall 2011)
  120. Dmitriy Popov (Master, Fall 2011)
  121. Donald  Porchia (Master, Fall 2011)
  122. Steven  Purtee (Master, Fall 2011)
  123. Tonya Riddlesworth (PhD, Fall 2011)
  124. Steven  Zimmerman (Master, Fall 2011)
  125. Teng Chen (PhD, Summer 2011)
  126.  Bengt Alrud (PhD, Summer 2011)
  127. Ting Hu (Master, Summer 2011)
  128. Martin Michalak (Master, Summer 2011)
  129. Irene Mojica (Master with Industrial Math Track, Summer 2011)
  130. Daniel Bueller (Master with Industrial Math Track, Spring 2011)
  131. Pan Li (Master, Spring 2011)
  132. Stephanie Melzer (Master, Spring 2011)
  133. Saliha Pehlivan (Master, Spring 2011)
  134. Christina Rushman (Master with Industrial Math Track, Spring 2011)
  135.  Haimei  Shao (PhD, Spring 2011)
  136. Todd Smith (PhD, Spring 2011)
  137. Johann  Veras (Master, Spring 2011)
  138. Luis Negron (Master, Fall 2010)
  139.  Minzhe Pan (Master with Industrial Mathematics Track, Fall 2010)
  140. Brian Brennan (Master, Summer 2010)
  141. Keri Pecora (Master with Industrial Math Track, Spring 2010)
  142. Justin Davis (Master, Fall 2009)
  143. Joseph Segal (Master, Fall 2009)
  144. Erik Sweet (PhD, Fall 2009)
  145. Qiling Shi (PhD, Summer 2009)
  146. Erin Cleary (Master, Spring 2009)
  147. Jonathan Fraine (Master, Spring 2009)
  148. Daniel Galiffa (PhD, Spring 2009)
  149.  Souleymane Konate (PhD, Spring 2009)
  150.   Jerry Lopez (PhD, Spring 2009)
  151. Lisa Macon (PhD, Spring 2009)
  152. Guojun Wang (Master, Spring 2009)
  153. Hatim Boustique (PhD, Fall 2008)
  154. Teng Chen (Master, Fall 2008)
  155. Benjamin Landon (PhD, Fall 2008)
  156. Gayatri Ramesh (Master, Fall 2008)
  157. Haimei Shao (Master, Fall 2008)
  158. Nichole Shorter (Master, Fall 2008)
  159.  Donald  Bryant (PhD, Summer 2008)
  160.  Mehrdad Khosravi (PhD, Summer 2008)
  161. Andrew Reel (Master, Summer 2008)
  162. Tracy Atkins (Master with Industrial Math Track, Spring 2008)
  163. Erika Blanken (Master, Spring 2008)
  164.  Jonathan Leto (Master, Spring 2008)
  165. Steven Little (Master, Spring 2008)
  166. Salvatore Maimone (Master, Spring 2008)
  167.  Qiling Shi (Master, Spring 2008)
  168. Hatim Boustique (Master, Fall 2007)
  169. Victor Pareja (Master, Fall 2007)
  170. Todd Smith (Master with Industrial Mathematics Track, Fall 2007)
  171.  Dana Baxley (Master with Industrial Mathematics Track, Fall 2007)
  172. Paul Flores (PhD, Summer 2007)
  173.  Sonia Holmquist (PhD, Summer 2007)
  174. Thomas Vogel (PhD, Summer 2007)
  175. Tomasz Wlodarczyk (PhD, Summer 2007)
  176. Tame-Kouontcho Fowe (Master, Spring 2007)
  177. Mikhail Kapralov (Master, Spring 2007)
  178. Jerry Lopez (Master, Spring 2007)
  179.  Ciprian  Mancas (PhD, Spring 2007)
  180. Kenneth Mayer (Master, Spring 2007)
  181. Merfit Assad (Master with Industrial Mathematics Track, Fall 2006)
  182.  Doris Cowan (PhD, Fall 2006)
  183. Jessica Larson (Master, Fall 2006)
  184. William Plemmons (Master with Industrial Mathematics Track, Fall 2006)
  185.  Frida Stromqvist Vetelino (PhD, Fall 2006)
  186.  Matthew Y. Becker (Master with Industrial Math Track, Summer 2006)
  187. Wu Jing (PhD, Summer 2006)
  188.  Niwas Lawot (Master with Industrial Math Track, Summer 2006)
  189.  Amy Comerford (Master, Spring 2006)
  190. Daniel Galiffa (Master, Spring 2006)
  191.  Bin He (PhD, Spring 2006)
  192. Tonya Riddlesworth (Master, Spring 2006)
  193. Richard Russell (Master, Spring 2006)
  194.  Neeta Singh (PhD, Spring 2006)
  195. David Bradshaw (PhD, Fall 2005)
  196. Devlyn Brown (Master, Fall 2005)
  197. Astrid Heard (PhD, Fall 2005)
  198. Kathryn Pridemore (Master, Fall 2005)
  199. Limin Qi (Master, Fall 2005)
  200. Tomasz Wlodarczyk (Master, Fall 2005)
  201.  Donald  Bryant (Master, Summer 2005)
  202. Damion Hammock (Master, Summer 2005)
  203.  Fredrick Thomas (Master with Industrial Math Track, Summer 2005)
  204. Paul Flores (Master, Spring 2005)
  205. Mohamed Salman Mohamed (PhD, Spring 2005)
  206.  John Strange (Master with Industrial Math Track, Spring 2005)
  207. Frida Stromqvist Vetelino (Master, Spring 2005)
  208. David Wallace (Master, Spring 2005)
  209. Mohamed Amezziane (PhD, Fall 2004)
  210. Doris Cowan (Master, Fall 2004)
  211. Abdellatif Dasser (Master, Fall 2004)
  212. Heather Y Edwards (PhD, Fall 2004)
  213. Bin He (Master, Fall 2004)
  214. Adam Heck (Master, Fall 2004)
  215. Sonia Holmquist (Master, Fall 2004)
  216.  Pinal Thakkar (Master with Industrial Math track, Fall 2004)
  217. John Devereaux (Master, Summer 2004)
  218.  Aaron Masino (PhD, Summer 2004)
  219. Vivian Gottesman (Master, Spring 2004)
  220. Mehrdad Khosravi (Master, Spring 2004)
  221. Souleymane Konate (Master, Spring 2004)
  222. Paul Liptack (Master with Industrial Math Track, Spring 2004)
  223.  Junichi Shishido (Master with Industrial Math Track, Spring 2004)
  224. Neeta Singh (Master, Spring 2004)
  225. Jing Zhang (Master, Spring 2004)
  226. Lisa Cohen (Master, Fall 2003)
  227. Vidhya Ithikkat (Master, Fall 2003)
  228. Olga Korotkova (PhD, Fall 2003)
  229. Ciprian  Mancas (Master, Fall 2003)
  230. Aleksandr Zamyatin (PhD, Fall 2003)
  231. Asma Al-Ghassani (Master, Summer 2003)
  232. John Boncek (PhD, Summer 2003)
  233. Edwin Cortes (Master, Summer 2003)
  234. Robert  Muise (PhD, Summer 2003)
  235. Rex Oleson (Master with Industrial Math Track, Summer 2003)
  236.  Ida Van De Car (PhD, Summer 2003)
  237. Mohammed Alotaibi (Master with Industrial Math Track, Spring 2003)
  238. Ahmed  Ameur (Master, Spring 2003)
  239. Elizabeth Joslyn (Master, Spring 2003)
  240. Cynthia Scofield (Master, Spring 2003)
  241. Nasser Al-Salti (Master, Fall 2002)
  242. John Hunter (Master, Fall 2002)
  243. Donald  Jacob (Master, Fall 2002)
  244. Benjamin Landon (Master, Fall 2002)
  245. Rachid  Semmoum (Master, Fall 2002)
  246. Chinyen Chuo (Master, Summer 2002)
  247. Patrick Cureton (Master, Summer 2002)
  248. Timothy Long (Master, Summer 2002)
  249. Pablo Matos (Master, Summer 2002)
  250. Calandra Moorman (Master, Summer 2002)
  251. Itamar Shamam (Master, Summer 2002)
  252. Brian Sucevic (Master, Summer 2002)
  253. Heather Edwards  Y (Master, Spring 2002)
  254. Daniel Hulmes Y (Master, Spring 2002)
  255. Olga Korotkova (Master, Spring 2002)
  256. Sonya Lenhof (Master, Spring 2002)
  257. Dusty Nguyen (Master, Spring 2002)
  258. Mohamed Salman Mohamed  (Master, Spring 2002)
  259. Michael Schramm (Master, Spring 2002)
  260. Russell  Takashima (Master, Spring 2002)
  261. Aleksandr Zamyatin (Master, Spring 2002)
  262. Gangadharan Balasingham (Master, Fall 2001)
  263. David Bradshaw (Master, Fall 2001)
  264. Robert Lange (Master, Fall 2001)
  265. Ercilio Martinez Y (Master, Fall 2001)
  266. Thomas Vogel (Master, Fall 2001)
  267. Anne Bower (Master, Summer 2001)
  268. Timothy Brown (Master, Summer 2001)
  269.  Young Boissy (PhD, Spring 2001)
  270. Kimberly Muterspaugh (PhD, Spring 2001)
  271. Aerim Jung (Master, Fall 2000)
  272. David Macon (Master, Fall 2000)
  273. Ammar Al-Habash (PhD, Summer 2000)
  274. Cory Edwards (Master, Summer 2000)
  275. Georgie O’Leary Y (Master, Summer 2000)
  276. Aicha El Hor (PhD, Spring 2000)
  277. Yadira Gilchrest (Master, Spring 2000)
  278. Brian Macon (Master, Spring 2000)
  279. Mark Varvak (Master, Spring 2000)
  280. Thomas Roper (Master, Fall 1999)
  281. Kevin Brown (PhD, Summer 1999)
  282. Awilda Delgado Y (Master, Summer 1999)
  283. Scott Krise (Master, Summer 1999)
  284. Alysen Heil (Master, Summer 1999)
  285. Young Boissy (Master, Spring 1999)
  286. Donna Bradley (Master, Spring 1999)
  287. Holly Carley (Master, Spring 1999)
  288. Patrick Higgins (Master, Spring 1999)
  289. Lisa Macon (Master, Spring 1999)
  290. Ida Van De Car  Y (Master, Spring 1999)
  291. Michael Undieme (Master, Spring 1999)
  292. Ammar Al-Habash (Master, Fall 1998)
  293. Roxana Greer (Master, Fall 1998)
  294. Perry Heard (Master, Fall 1998)
  295. Gary Minkler (PhD, Fall 1998)
  296. Peizhong Ni (Master, Fall 1998)
  297. Laura Mccrary (Master, Summer 1998)
  298. Dung Nguyen (Master, Summer 1998)
  299. Julie Phelps (Master, Summer 1998)
  300. Steven Santuro (Master, Summer 1998)
  301. Ugur Tanriver (PhD, Summer 1998)
  302. Deborah Kelly (PhD, Spring 1998)
  303. Jing Minkler (PhD, Spring 1998)
  304. Sulakshana Sen (Master, Spring 1998)
  305. Jeff Palmer (Master, Fall 1997)
  306. James Reynolds (Master, Fall 1997)
  307. Daniel Zylkowski (Master, Fall 1997)
  308. Larry Crochet (Master, Summer 1997)
  309. Justus Frazier (Master, Summer 1997)
  310. Wallace Henderson (Master, Summer 1997)
  311. Kalpana Kirtane (Master, Summer 1997)
  312. Gerard Lombardo (Master, Summer 1997)
  313. Erich Nold (Master, Summer 1997)
  314. Thomas Varner (Master, Summer 1997)
  315. Terrisa  Braun (Master, Spring 1997)
  316. Dukkyung Cha (Master, Spring 1997)
  317. David Gassaway (Master, Spring 1997)
  318. Barry Gibson (Master, Spring 1997)
  319. Charles Lynch (Master, Spring 1997)
  320. Gary Minkler (Master, Spring 1997)
  321. Bradford Pyle (Master, Spring 1997)
  322. Derrick Snowden (Master, Spring 1997)
  323. Abdul Zainulabdeen (Master, Spring 1997)
  324. Kevin Brown (Master, Fall 1996)
  325. Jing Minkler (Master, Fall 1996)
  326. Gloria Porter (Master, Fall 1996)
  327. Jerry Ashe (Master, Summer 1996)
  328. Cynthia Bredek (Master, Summer 1996)
  329. Wendy Bush (Master, Summer 1996)
  330. Imad El-Masry (Master, Summer 1996)
  331. Joanne Brunner (Master, Spring 1996)
  332. Leslie Youngdahl (Master, Spring 1996)
  333. Andrew Hasz (Master, Fall 1995)
  334. Robert Anschuetz (Master, Summer 1995)
  335. Linda Margarella (Master, Summer 1995)
  336. Lori Paduchowski (Master, Summer 1995)
  337. Raghava Ponnapalli (Master, Summer 1995)
  338. Catherine Herzog (Master, Spring 1995)
  339. Mary Miller (Master, Spring 1995)
  340. Christel Saylor (Master, Spring 1995)
  341. Deborah Kelly (Master, Fall 1994)
  342. John Pask (Master, Summer 1994)
  343. Erich Bass (Master, Spring 1994)
  344. Brian Lackovic (Master, Spring 1994)
  345. Raymond Matthews (Master, Spring 1994)
  346. Laticia Meehling (Master, Spring 1994)
  347. Alexander Ching (Master, Fall 1993)
  348. Yvette Gordon (Master, Fall 1993)
  349. Frederick Hackett (Master, Fall 1993)
  350. Andreas Hadjinicolaou (Master, Fall 1993)
  351. Michael Mott (Master, Fall 1993)
  352. Mark Bower (Master, Summer 1993)
  353. Terence Durning (Master, Summer 1993)
  354. Shan-Chuan Li (Master, Summer 1993)
  355. Dara Molen (Master, Summer 1993)
  356. Thomas Rutenkroger (Master, Summer 1993)
  357. Tami Campbell (Master, Spring 1993)
  358. Fitzroy Farquharson (Master, Spring 1993)
  359. Cecilia Fosser (Master, Spring 1993)
  360. Joseph Neal (Master, Spring 1993)
  361. Deborah Howard (Master, Spring 1993)
  362. Cynthia Young (Master, Spring 1993)
  363. Jeffrey Billeter (Master, Fall 1992)
  364. Robert Frank (Master, Fall 1992)
  365. Joe Mize (Master, Fall 1992)
  366. Thomas Ronayne (Master, Fall 1992)
  367. Marjorie Szoke (Master, Fall 1992)
  368. Joe Manthey (Master, Summer 1992)
  369. William Rickman (Master, Summer 1992)
  370. Charles Teague (Master, Spring 1992)
  371. Rafael Fanjul (Master, Spring 1992)
  372. Nader Kouhestani (Master, Fall 1991)
  373. Michael Odu (Master, Fall 1991)
  374. Robert Pyle Y (Master, Fall 1991)
  375. Henry Roberts (Master, Fall 1991)
  376. Ellen Dill (Master, Summer 1991)
  377. Christina Richardson (Master, Summer 1991)
  378. Elizabeth Sisterman (Master, Summer 1991)
  379. Mourad Tighiouart (Master, Summer 1991)
  380. Alicia Morse Y (Master, Spring 1991)
  381. Morgan Phillips (Master, Spring 1991)
  382. Elizabeth Roos (Master, Spring 1991)
  383. Eng-Kiat Lim (Master, Fall 1990)
  384. Christina Bouwens  Y (Master, Summer 1990)
  385. Paul Fernandez Y (Master, Summer 1990)
  386. John McNutt (Master, Summer 1990)
  387. Lawrence Muilenburg (Master, Summer 1990)
  388. Robert  Muise (Master, Summer 1990)
  389. Abdelbassit Yacoub (Master, Summer 1990)
  390. Dale Irwin (Master, Spring 1990)
  391. Lisa Potchen (Master, Spring 1990)
  392. Jolene Rhodes (Master, Spring 1990)
  393. Sylvana Vester (Master, Spring 1990)
  394. Huiping Chen (Master, Fall 1989)
  395. Deborah Clements (Master, Summer 1989)
  396. Margaret Langfield (Master, Spring 1989)
  397. Terence Murphy (Master, Spring 1989)
  398. Andrew Quinn (Master, Fall 1988)
  399. Peter Lee (Master, Summer 1988)
  400. Joseph  Yestrebsky (Master, Spring 1988)
  401. Lane Vosbury (Master, Fall 1987)
  402. Kevin Bismack (Master, Fall 1987)
  403. Nancy Godfrey (Master, Summer 1987)
  404. Michael Malone (Master, Summer 1987)
  405. Christine Moorefield (Master, Summer 1987)
  406. Marvin Solberg (Master, Summer 1987)
  407. Ernest Aley Y (Master, Spring 1987)
  408. James Boland (Master, Spring 1987)
  409. Peter Halpern (Master, Spring 1987)
  410. Ronald  Riley (Master, Spring 1987)
  411. Brenda Tylka (Master, Summer 1986)
  412. Barry Delello (Master, Spring 1986)
  413. Michael Dowd (Master, Spring 1986)
  414. George  Marks (Master, Spring 1986)
  415. Melissa Beason (Master, Summer 1985)
  416. William Grum (Master, Spring 1985)
  417. David Couliette (Master, Fall 1984)
  418. Steve Carbon (Master, Spring 1984)
  419. Katherine Burnett (Master, Fall 1983)
  420. Donna Burke (Master, Fall 1983)
  421. Donald Link (Master, Fall 1983)
  422. Masood Poorandi (Master, Summer 1983)
  423. Debra Perry (Master, Fall 1982)
  424. Steven Burke (Master, Summer 1982)
  425. Bert Culpepper (Master, Summer 1982)
  426. Paul Marovich (Master, Summer 1982)
  427. Mary Harrison (Master, Spring 1982)
  428. Clay Brice (Master, Winter 1981)
  429. Arthur Forman (Master, Fall 1981)
  430. Maryke Lee (Master, Fall 1980)
  431. Frances Keiper (Master, Fall 1980)
  432. Tai-Jui Fu (Master, Summer 1980)
  433. Linda Welsh (Master, Summer 1980)
  434. Darrell Allgaier (Master, Fall 1979)
  435. Calvin Wassmuth (Master, Winter 1978)
  436. Donald Marks (Master, Fall 1978)
  437. Jamie Strand (Master, Fall 1978)
  438. Mark Crutcher (Master, Summer 1976)